loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Project management assistance mission for the control and monitoring of the construction work of an engineering structure on Oued Elmaleh at PK1066+889 of RN17 (formerly PK468+500 of RN12) in the Province of Tata - 2004327

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Project management assistance mission for the control and monitoring of the construction work of an engineering structure on Oued Elmaleh at PK1066+889 of RN17 (formerly PK468+500 of RN12) in the Province of Tata - 2004327 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 19 Feb 2026 for the country of Morocco. It has been categorized on Project-management services other than for construction work & Construction project management services & Structures construction work & Consultative engineering and construction services & Construction management services & Construction supervision services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Project management assistance mission for the control and monitoring of the construction work of an engineering structure on Oued Elmaleh at PK1066+889 of RN17 (formerly PK468+500 of RN12) in the Province of Tata - 2004327
Invitation to Tender
2004327
Morocco
TATA
19 Feb 2026
12 Mar 2026
French
Project-management services other than for construction work , Construction project management services , Structures construction work , Consultative engineering and construction services , Construction management services , Construction supervision services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us