loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Procurement, Supply and Installation of IT Equipment for RSO of the Department of State Automobile Inspection (DSAI) - Central Asia

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Procurement, Supply and Installation of IT Equipment for RSO of the Department of State Automobile Inspection (DSAI) - Central Asia -- Contract Value: TJS 2195640.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Jun 2026 for the country of Multi-Country. It has been categorized on Motor vehicles & Computer equipment and supplies. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: TJS 2195640.00

General Information

Awarded - Procurement, Supply and Installation of IT Equipment for RSO of the Department of State Automobile Inspection (DSAI) - Central Asia
Contract Value: TJS 2195640.00
Contract Award
OP00446300
Multi-Country
3 Jun 2026
English
Motor vehicles , Computer equipment and supplies

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us