loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Procurement of 2 Nos Laptops Computers for the Accountant and Project Finance Officer - Nigeria

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Procurement of 2 Nos Laptops Computers for the Accountant and Project Finance Officer - Nigeria -- Contract Value: NGN 2061696.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Jun 2026 for the country of Nigeria. It has been categorized on Financial auditing services & Computer equipment and supplies & Portable computers. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: NGN 2061696.00

General Information

Awarded - Procurement of 2 Nos Laptops Computers for the Accountant and Project Finance Officer - Nigeria
Contract Value: NGN 2061696.00
Contract Award
OP00447019
Nigeria
3 Jun 2026
English
Financial auditing services , Computer equipment and supplies , Portable computers

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us