loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Procurement of Office Equipment (#12 laptop computers, #10 printers, #12 desktop computers, #1 photocopier and #3 scanners) for Ministry PMU staff - Ethiopia

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Procurement of Office Equipment (#12 laptop computers, #10 printers, #12 desktop computers, #1 photocopier and #3 scanners) for Ministry PMU staff - Ethiopia -- Contract Value: ETB 480700.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Jun 2026 for the country of Ethiopia. It has been categorized on Printers and plotters & Portable computers & Laser printers & Photocopying and offset printing equipment & Inkjet printers & Office equipment except furniture & Computer equipment and supplies & Various office equipment and supplies & Scanners for computer use & Photocopiers & Photocopying and thermocopying equipment & Desktop computer. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: ETB 480700.00

General Information

Awarded - Procurement of Office Equipment (#12 laptop computers, #10 printers, #12 desktop computers, #1 photocopier and #3 scanners) for Ministry PMU staff - Ethiopia
Contract Value: ETB 480700.00
Contract Award
OP00447098
Ethiopia
3 Jun 2026
English
Printers and plotters , Portable computers , Laser printers , Photocopying and offset printing equipment , Inkjet printers , Office equipment except furniture , Computer equipment and supplies , Various office equipment and supplies , Scanners for computer use , Photocopiers , Photocopying and thermocopying equipment , Desktop computer

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us