loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Supplying agricultural inputs, tools and equipment, aimed at strengthening the camu-camu value chain through the implementation of agroforestry models within the framework of the Integrated Management of the Putumayo-Içá River Basin project. - Latin America and Caribbean

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Supplying agricultural inputs, tools and equipment, aimed at strengthening the camu-camu value chain through the implementation of agroforestry models within the framework of the Integrated Management of the Putumayo-Içá River Basin project. - Latin America and Caribbean -- Contract Value: COP 65902200.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Jun 2026 for the country of Multi-Country. It has been categorized on Tools & Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products & Agricultural and horticultural products & Agricultural machinery & Forestry management services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: COP 65902200.00

General Information

Awarded - Supplying agricultural inputs, tools and equipment, aimed at strengthening the camu-camu value chain through the implementation of agroforestry models within the framework of the Integrated Management of the Putumayo-Içá River Basin project. - Latin America and Caribbean
Contract Value: COP 65902200.00
Contract Award
OP00447705
Multi-Country
3 Jun 2026
English
Tools , Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products , Agricultural and horticultural products , Agricultural machinery , Forestry management services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us