loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Kahramanmaraş Pazarcık Kartalkaya Dam Right Bank Irrigation Renovation - Turkey

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Kahramanmaraş Pazarcık Kartalkaya Dam Right Bank Irrigation Renovation - Turkey -- Contract Value: TRY 1259158350.96 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 08 Jun 2026 for the country of Turkey. It has been categorized on Construction work for dams and similar fixed structures. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: TRY 1259158350.96

General Information

Awarded - Kahramanmaraş Pazarcık Kartalkaya Dam Right Bank Irrigation Renovation - Turkey
Contract Value: TRY 1259158350.96
Contract Award
OP00449315
Turkey
8 Jun 2026
English
Construction work for dams and similar fixed structures

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans