loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

394753 - Poland – Road transport services – Transport of students to schools and educational institutions in the school years 2026/2027 and 2027/2028 in the Choszczno commune.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 394753 - Poland – Road transport services – Transport of students to schools and educational institutions in the school years 2026/2027 and 2027/2028 in the Choszczno commune. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 10 Jun 2026 for the country of Poland. It has been categorized on Road transport services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

394753 - Poland – Road transport services – Transport of students to schools and educational institutions in the school years 2026/2027 and 2027/2028 in the Choszczno commune.
Invitation for Bids
394753
Poland
10 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
English
Road transport services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us