loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Snow removal and salting of municipal roads + RD84b Firm tranche winters 2026/2027 - 2027/2028 - 2028/2029 Optional tranche winter 2029/2030 - 574500

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Snow removal and salting of municipal roads + RD84b Firm tranche winters 2026/2027 - 2027/2028 - 2028/2029 Optional tranche winter 2029/2030 - 574500 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 27 Aug 2026 for the country of France. It has been categorized on Snow-clearing services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Snow removal and salting of municipal roads + RD84b Firm tranche winters 2026/2027 - 2027/2028 - 2028/2029 Optional tranche winter 2029/2030 - 574500
Invitation for Bids
574500
France
27 Aug 2026
18 Sep 2026
English
Snow-clearing services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans