loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Tender No. 02 BS-2026 - Collection, transport and recovery service for bulky waste EER 20.03.07 from the Valle Umbra Servizi spa area - 577304

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Tender No. 02 BS-2026 - Collection, transport and recovery service for bulky waste EER 20.03.07 from the Valle Umbra Servizi spa area - 577304 -- Contract Value: 630 902,60 EUR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 31 Aug 2026 for the country of Italy. It has been categorized on Refuse and waste related services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 630 902,60 EUR

General Information

Awarded - Tender No. 02 BS-2026 - Collection, transport and recovery service for bulky waste EER 20.03.07 from the Valle Umbra Servizi spa area - 577304
Contract Value: 630 902,60 EUR
Contract Award
577304
Italy
31 Aug 2026
English
Refuse and waste related services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us