loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Acquisition of batteries for UPS, replacement controller batteries for the PS4210E and PS6210E storage systems, for the data center of the Directorate of Cadastre and Urban Development - Limits and Sanitation Service MD - 8905060

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Acquisition of batteries for UPS, replacement controller batteries for the PS4210E and PS6210E storage systems, for the data center of the Directorate of Cadastre and Urban Development - Limits and Sanitation Service MD - 8905060 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 31 Aug 2026 for the country of Bolivia. It has been categorized on Electric accumulators. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Acquisition of batteries for UPS, replacement controller batteries for the PS4210E and PS6210E storage systems, for the data center of the Directorate of Cadastre and Urban Development - Limits and Sanitation Service MD - 8905060
Invitation to Tender
8905060
Bolivia
31 Aug 2026
2 Sep 2026
Spanish
Electric accumulators

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans