loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Construction of Rigid Pavement at 1st(P) KM (Ch: 0+060m to 00+170m)=110m. Total Length= 110.00m at Moizzartek-Boalkhali-Kanungopara-Udarbonna Road (Z-1065) under Chattogram South Road Division during the year 2026-2027. - 8905885

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Construction of Rigid Pavement at 1st(P) KM (Ch: 0+060m to 00+170m)=110m. Total Length= 110.00m at Moizzartek-Boalkhali-Kanungopara-Udarbonna Road (Z-1065) under Chattogram South Road Division during the year 2026-2027. - 8905885 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 31 Aug 2026 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road construction works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Construction of Rigid Pavement at 1st(P) KM (Ch: 0+060m to 00+170m)=110m. Total Length= 110.00m at Moizzartek-Boalkhali-Kanungopara-Udarbonna Road (Z-1065) under Chattogram South Road Division during the year 2026-2027. - 8905885
Invitation to Tender
8905885
Bangladesh
Chattogram
31 Aug 2026
7 Sep 2026
English
Road construction works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans