loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Engagement of user fee agency through E-Tender at Kurana Fee Plaza located at km Ch. 42.876 (Design Chainage 47.900) of NH-235 in the section of Meerut Bulandshahr of Hapur Bypass of NH-24 (New NH-9) on NH235 in the state of UP - 8906236

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Engagement of user fee agency through E-Tender at Kurana Fee Plaza located at km Ch. 42.876 (Design Chainage 47.900) of NH-235 in the section of Meerut Bulandshahr of Hapur Bypass of NH-24 (New NH-9) on NH235 in the state of UP - 8906236 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 31 Aug 2026 for the country of India. It has been categorized on Parking services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Engagement of user fee agency through E-Tender at Kurana Fee Plaza located at km Ch. 42.876 (Design Chainage 47.900) of NH-235 in the section of Meerut Bulandshahr of Hapur Bypass of NH-24 (New NH-9) on NH235 in the state of UP - 8906236
Invitation to Tender
8906236
India
31 Aug 2026
7 Sep 2026
English
Parking services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us