loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

IE Services during OnM period of TOT of 4L with PS of (i) Kachugaon to Rakhaldubi Bus Jn (30.000 to 92.671) (ii) Rakhaldubi Bus Jn to Kaljhar (961.500 to 1013.000) and (iii) Kaljhar to Pattarcharkuchi (1013.000 to 1040.300) in Assam (3rd call) - 8906625

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title IE Services during OnM period of TOT of 4L with PS of (i) Kachugaon to Rakhaldubi Bus Jn (30.000 to 92.671) (ii) Rakhaldubi Bus Jn to Kaljhar (961.500 to 1013.000) and (iii) Kaljhar to Pattarcharkuchi (1013.000 to 1040.300) in Assam (3rd call) - 8906625 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 31 Aug 2026 for the country of India. It has been categorized on Construction supervision services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

IE Services during OnM period of TOT of 4L with PS of (i) Kachugaon to Rakhaldubi Bus Jn (30.000 to 92.671) (ii) Rakhaldubi Bus Jn to Kaljhar (961.500 to 1013.000) and (iii) Kaljhar to Pattarcharkuchi (1013.000 to 1040.300) in Assam (3rd call) - 8906625
Invitation to Tender
8906625
India
31 Aug 2026
28 Sep 2026
English
Construction supervision services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us