loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Re-Excavation of Karatoa River km 88.500 to km 91.00 =2.500 Km in connection with Karatoa River System Improvement Project at Upazilla Shajahanpur, District Bogura. - 8908502

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Re-Excavation of Karatoa River km 88.500 to km 91.00 =2.500 Km in connection with Karatoa River System Improvement Project at Upazilla Shajahanpur, District Bogura. - 8908502 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 31 Aug 2026 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Works related to water-distribution pipelines. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Re-Excavation of Karatoa River km 88.500 to km 91.00 =2.500 Km in connection with Karatoa River System Improvement Project at Upazilla Shajahanpur, District Bogura. - 8908502
Invitation to Tender
8908502
Bangladesh
Bogura
31 Aug 2026
13 Sep 2026
English
Works related to water-distribution pipelines

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans