loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

2-STEP SEALED BID - TINKER AFB WWYK250019 Remove and Replace Fire Sprinkler in Plasma Booth Dust Collectors and Replace the Building F/A System, B3221 - 8758133

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 2-STEP SEALED BID - TINKER AFB WWYK250019 Remove and Replace Fire Sprinkler in Plasma Booth Dust Collectors and Replace the Building F/A System, B3221 - 8758133 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 01 Sep 2026 for the country of United States. It has been categorized on Installation services of fire protection equipment. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

2-STEP SEALED BID - TINKER AFB WWYK250019 Remove and Replace Fire Sprinkler in Plasma Booth Dust Collectors and Replace the Building F/A System, B3221 - 8758133
Invitation for Bids
8758133
United States
1 Sep 2026
2 Oct 2026
English
Installation services of fire protection equipment

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans