loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Maintenance of the DMS-65 type folding steel bridge - 572548

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Maintenance of the DMS-65 type folding steel bridge - 572548 -- Contract Value: 1 092 223,27 PLN has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 01 Sep 2026 for the country of Poland. It has been categorized on Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 1 092 223,27 PLN

General Information

Awarded - Maintenance of the DMS-65 type folding steel bridge - 572548
Contract Value: 1 092 223,27 PLN
Contract Award
572548
Poland
1 Sep 2026
English
Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us