loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - EUROPEAN OPEN ELECTRONIC PROCEDURE FOR THE AWARDING OF THE SAI PROJECT - RECEPTION AND INTEGRATION SYSTEM FOR THE THREE-YEAR PERIOD 2026/2028 - AT THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAPUA. CUP: G41J26000050001 - CIG: BBC82C24AA - 573139

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - EUROPEAN OPEN ELECTRONIC PROCEDURE FOR THE AWARDING OF THE SAI PROJECT - RECEPTION AND INTEGRATION SYSTEM FOR THE THREE-YEAR PERIOD 2026/2028 - AT THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAPUA. CUP: G41J26000050001 - CIG: BBC82C24AA - 573139 -- Contract Value: 1 024 137,50 EUR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 01 Sep 2026 for the country of Italy. It has been categorized on Social work services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 1 024 137,50 EUR

General Information

Awarded - EUROPEAN OPEN ELECTRONIC PROCEDURE FOR THE AWARDING OF THE SAI PROJECT - RECEPTION AND INTEGRATION SYSTEM FOR THE THREE-YEAR PERIOD 2026/2028 - AT THE MUNICIPALITY OF CAPUA. CUP: G41J26000050001 - CIG: BBC82C24AA - 573139
Contract Value: 1 024 137,50 EUR
Contract Award
573139
Italy
1 Sep 2026
English
Social work services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us