loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Contract Based on AM 23/2024 for the Supply of Electrical Energy. Lot 1. Group 8342 (General Treasury of Social Security - Provincial Directorate of the TGSS of Ciudad Real) - 573158

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Contract Based on AM 23/2024 for the Supply of Electrical Energy. Lot 1. Group 8342 (General Treasury of Social Security - Provincial Directorate of the TGSS of Ciudad Real) - 573158 -- Contract Value: 144 997,61 EUR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 01 Sep 2026 for the country of Spain. It has been categorized on Electricity. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 144 997,61 EUR

General Information

Awarded - Contract Based on AM 23/2024 for the Supply of Electrical Energy. Lot 1. Group 8342 (General Treasury of Social Security - Provincial Directorate of the TGSS of Ciudad Real) - 573158
Contract Value: 144 997,61 EUR
Contract Award
573158
Spain
1 Sep 2026
English
Electricity

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us