loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Delivery of a fire engine type HLF20 ​​according to DIN EN 1846 and in accordance with DIN 14530 part 27 with a standard size 1600 litre water tank, with a Rotzler 5.0 ton winch mounted and single-person hose reels at the rear of the superstructure. - 573495

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Delivery of a fire engine type HLF20 ​​according to DIN EN 1846 and in accordance with DIN 14530 part 27 with a standard size 1600 litre water tank, with a Rotzler 5.0 ton winch mounted and single-person hose reels at the rear of the superstructure. - 573495 -- Contract Value: 676 403,14 EUR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 01 Sep 2026 for the country of Germany. It has been categorized on Firefighting vehicles. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 676 403,14 EUR

General Information

Awarded - Delivery of a fire engine type HLF20 ​​according to DIN EN 1846 and in accordance with DIN 14530 part 27 with a standard size 1600 litre water tank, with a Rotzler 5.0 ton winch mounted and single-person hose reels at the rear of the superstructure. - 573495
Contract Value: 676 403,14 EUR
Contract Award
573495
Germany
1 Sep 2026
English
Firefighting vehicles

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans