loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - AI enabled e-Procurement system upgrade - 6792639 - Mongolia

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - AI enabled e-Procurement system upgrade - 6792639 - Mongolia -- Contract Value : MNT 4356027878.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Mongolia. It has been categorized on Software programming and consultancy services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value : MNT 4356027878.00

General Information

Awarded - AI enabled e-Procurement system upgrade - 6792639 - Mongolia
Contract Value : MNT 4356027878.00
Contract Award
6792639
Mongolia
3 Sep 2026
English
Software programming and consultancy services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us