loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Test Kits - 6792623 - Malawi

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Test Kits - 6792623 - Malawi -- Contract Value : MWK 172601625.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Malawi. It has been categorized on Medical consumables. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value : MWK 172601625.00

General Information

Awarded - Test Kits - 6792623 - Malawi
Contract Value : MWK 172601625.00
Contract Award
6792623
Malawi
3 Sep 2026
English
Medical consumables

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us