loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Upgradation of Tutan di Khui to Khada Madana Road (Balance Work) - 6792526 - India

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Upgradation of Tutan di Khui to Khada Madana Road (Balance Work) - 6792526 - India -- Contract Value : INR 139525807.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of India. It has been categorized on Road-repair works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value : INR 139525807.00

General Information

Awarded - Upgradation of Tutan di Khui to Khada Madana Road (Balance Work) - 6792526 - India
Contract Value : INR 139525807.00
Contract Award
6792526
India
3 Sep 2026
English
Road-repair works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us