loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Procurement of Proton Beam Therapy Unit at Guwahati, Assam including Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning . - 6792542 - India

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Procurement of Proton Beam Therapy Unit at Guwahati, Assam including Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning . - 6792542 - India -- Contract Value : EUR 428000000.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of India. It has been categorized on Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value : EUR 428000000.00

General Information

Awarded - Procurement of Proton Beam Therapy Unit at Guwahati, Assam including Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning . - 6792542 - India
Contract Value : EUR 428000000.00
Contract Award
6792542
India
3 Sep 2026
English
Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us