loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Afyonkarahisar-Dinar Karakuyu (Dombay) Pumping Irrigation Renovation 1st Section - 6792856 - Turkiye

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Afyonkarahisar-Dinar Karakuyu (Dombay) Pumping Irrigation Renovation 1st Section - 6792856 - Turkiye -- Contract Value : USD 5241486.42; TRY 151889604.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Turkey. It has been categorized on Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value : USD 5241486.42; TRY 151889604.00

General Information

Awarded - Afyonkarahisar-Dinar Karakuyu (Dombay) Pumping Irrigation Renovation 1st Section - 6792856 - Turkiye
Contract Value : USD 5241486.42; TRY 151889604.00
Contract Award
6792856
Turkey
3 Sep 2026
English
Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans