loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Designing, developing, delivering, implementing, integrating, testing, and documenting the unified information platform for the “Smart Forestry” national monitoring system; training users; handing over source codes; and providing warranty support. - 6792656 - Central Asia

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Designing, developing, delivering, implementing, integrating, testing, and documenting the unified information platform for the “Smart Forestry” national monitoring system; training users; handing over source codes; and providing warranty support. - 6792656 - Central Asia -- Contract Value : UZS 9938013264.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Multi-Country. It has been categorized on Software programming and consultancy services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value : UZS 9938013264.00

General Information

Awarded - Designing, developing, delivering, implementing, integrating, testing, and documenting the unified information platform for the “Smart Forestry” national monitoring system; training users; handing over source codes; and providing warranty support. - 6792656 - Central Asia
Contract Value : UZS 9938013264.00
Contract Award
6792656
Multi-Country
3 Sep 2026
English
Software programming and consultancy services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us