loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Repair work on the Khoupa Bridge on the RN22 in Sélinkegni, and on engineering structures between Kayes-Yélimane on the RN23 and the Tambaga-Niatansso section of the RN22. - 6792626 - Mali

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Repair work on the Khoupa Bridge on the RN22 in Sélinkegni, and on engineering structures between Kayes-Yélimane on the RN23 and the Tambaga-Niatansso section of the RN22. - 6792626 - Mali -- Contract Value : XOF 82809900 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Mali. It has been categorized on Bridge construction work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value : XOF 82809900

General Information

Awarded - Repair work on the Khoupa Bridge on the RN22 in Sélinkegni, and on engineering structures between Kayes-Yélimane on the RN23 and the Tambaga-Niatansso section of the RN22. - 6792626 - Mali
Contract Value : XOF 82809900
Contract Award
6792626
Mali
3 Sep 2026
French
Bridge construction work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans