loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Contracting of non-consulting services for the creation of graphic design projects, advertising material, video coverage, communication and logistics for the awards gala for the best municipality in Angola 2026. - 6792268 - Angola

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Contracting of non-consulting services for the creation of graphic design projects, advertising material, video coverage, communication and logistics for the awards gala for the best municipality in Angola 2026. - 6792268 - Angola -- Contract Value : AOA 280202093.40 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Angola. It has been categorized on Business and management consultancy and related services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value : AOA 280202093.40

General Information

Awarded - Contracting of non-consulting services for the creation of graphic design projects, advertising material, video coverage, communication and logistics for the awards gala for the best municipality in Angola 2026. - 6792268 - Angola
Contract Value : AOA 280202093.40
Contract Award
6792268
Angola
3 Sep 2026
English
Business and management consultancy and related services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans