loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Procurement of 3,600 Savings Kits for WAGS - 6792737 - Nigeria

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Procurement of 3,600 Savings Kits for WAGS - 6792737 - Nigeria -- Contract Value : NGN 179460000.00 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Nigeria. It has been categorized on Various office equipment and supplies. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value : NGN 179460000.00

General Information

Awarded - Procurement of 3,600 Savings Kits for WAGS - 6792737 - Nigeria
Contract Value : NGN 179460000.00
Contract Award
6792737
Nigeria
3 Sep 2026
English
Various office equipment and supplies

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us