loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Restoration work on the high-voltage and low-voltage networks of SRM-FM encroaching on the right-of-way of the RN8 widening works from PK733+000 to PK745+000. Province of Moulay Yaakoub. - 6733037

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Restoration work on the high-voltage and low-voltage networks of SRM-FM encroaching on the right-of-way of the RN8 widening works from PK733+000 to PK745+000. Province of Moulay Yaakoub. - 6733037 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Morocco. It has been categorized on Electrical installation work. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Restoration work on the high-voltage and low-voltage networks of SRM-FM encroaching on the right-of-way of the RN8 widening works from PK733+000 to PK745+000. Province of Moulay Yaakoub. - 6733037
Invitation to Tender
6733037
Morocco
MOULAY-YACOUB
3 Sep 2026
23 Sep 2026
French
Electrical installation work

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans