loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Road repairs following flood damage: -RR303 from PK 0+000 to PK 13+000 -RR318 from PK 61+030 to PK 95+290 -El Jadida Province- - 6733087

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Road repairs following flood damage: -RR303 from PK 0+000 to PK 13+000 -RR318 from PK 61+030 to PK 95+290 -El Jadida Province- - 6733087 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Morocco. It has been categorized on Road-repair works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Road repairs following flood damage: -RR303 from PK 0+000 to PK 13+000 -RR318 from PK 61+030 to PK 95+290 -El Jadida Province- - 6733087
Invitation to Tender
6733087
Morocco
EL JADIDA
3 Sep 2026
29 Sep 2026
French
Road-repair works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us