loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - CONTR 2026 200980 CBAM-1 GRANADA AMC 2204-2025 (578/2025) EXCLUSIVE MEDICINES - 596348

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - CONTR 2026 200980 CBAM-1 GRANADA AMC 2204-2025 (578/2025) EXCLUSIVE MEDICINES - 596348 -- Contract Value: 2 201 474,10 EUR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Spain. It has been categorized on Pharmaceutical products. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 2 201 474,10 EUR

General Information

Awarded - CONTR 2026 200980 CBAM-1 GRANADA AMC 2204-2025 (578/2025) EXCLUSIVE MEDICINES - 596348
Contract Value: 2 201 474,10 EUR
Contract Award
596348
Spain
3 Sep 2026
English
Pharmaceutical products

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us