loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Katajanokka Primary School's shuttle services from 1/2027 to 12/2028 - 596992

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Katajanokka Primary School's shuttle services from 1/2027 to 12/2028 - 596992 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Finland. It has been categorized on Non-scheduled passenger transport. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Katajanokka Primary School's shuttle services from 1/2027 to 12/2028 - 596992
Invitation for Bids
596992
Finland
3 Sep 2026
28 Sep 2026
English
Non-scheduled passenger transport

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans