loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Winter maintenance and block cleaning of roads administered by the Prague 12 Municipal District for the period 9/2026 – 8/2030 - 598602

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Winter maintenance and block cleaning of roads administered by the Prague 12 Municipal District for the period 9/2026 – 8/2030 - 598602 -- Contract Value: 35 988 929,28 CZK has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Czech Republic. It has been categorized on Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 35 988 929,28 CZK

General Information

Awarded - Winter maintenance and block cleaning of roads administered by the Prague 12 Municipal District for the period 9/2026 – 8/2030 - 598602
Contract Value: 35 988 929,28 CZK
Contract Award
598602
Czech Republic
3 Sep 2026
English
Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us