loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Protection of the University of Warsaw Library (BUW), located at 56/66 Dobra Street in Warsaw, and the SAT building - the so-called Gardener's House - located at 68/70 Dobra Street in Warsaw - 598888

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Protection of the University of Warsaw Library (BUW), located at 56/66 Dobra Street in Warsaw, and the SAT building - the so-called Gardener's House - located at 68/70 Dobra Street in Warsaw - 598888 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Poland. It has been categorized on Security services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Protection of the University of Warsaw Library (BUW), located at 56/66 Dobra Street in Warsaw, and the SAT building - the so-called Gardener's House - located at 68/70 Dobra Street in Warsaw - 598888
Invitation for Bids
598888
Poland
3 Sep 2026
15 Sep 2026
English
Security services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us