loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Self-propelled road sweeping machine with interchangeable equipment within the framework of the project Sustainable Weather Emergency Management” (SWEM, Grant Contract No. ROUA00430), financed by the European Union under the Interreg NEXT Romania–Ukraine Programme 2021–2027 - 600648

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Self-propelled road sweeping machine with interchangeable equipment within the framework of the project Sustainable Weather Emergency Management” (SWEM, Grant Contract No. ROUA00430), financed by the European Union under the Interreg NEXT Romania–Ukraine Programme 2021–2027 - 600648 -- Contract Value: 19 329 333,00 UAH has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Ukraine. It has been categorized on Heavy-duty motor vehicles. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 19 329 333,00 UAH

General Information

Awarded - Self-propelled road sweeping machine with interchangeable equipment within the framework of the project Sustainable Weather Emergency Management” (SWEM, Grant Contract No. ROUA00430), financed by the European Union under the Interreg NEXT Romania–Ukraine Programme 2021–2027 - 600648
Contract Value: 19 329 333,00 UAH
Contract Award
600648
Ukraine
3 Sep 2026
English
Heavy-duty motor vehicles

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans