loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables – ALMERIA 1º CBAM CONTR 2026 0000289814 - 600998

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables – ALMERIA 1º CBAM CONTR 2026 0000289814 - 600998 -- Contract Value: 633 119,52 EUR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Spain. It has been categorized on Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 633 119,52 EUR

General Information

Awarded - Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables – ALMERIA 1º CBAM CONTR 2026 0000289814 - 600998
Contract Value: 633 119,52 EUR
Contract Award
600998
Spain
3 Sep 2026
English
Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us