loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - DK 021:2015 - 33110000-4 Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use (Multislice Spiral Computed Tomography Scanner for Whole-Body Imaging, NC 024:2023 Classifier of Medical Devices”: 37618 – Whole-body X-ray Computed Tomography System; National Classifier of Ukraine NC 031:2024: Z11030604 – Computed Tomography Scanners) - 601270

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - DK 021:2015 - 33110000-4 Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use (Multislice Spiral Computed Tomography Scanner for Whole-Body Imaging, NC 024:2023 Classifier of Medical Devices”: 37618 – Whole-body X-ray Computed Tomography System; National Classifier of Ukraine NC 031:2024: Z11030604 – Computed Tomography Scanners) - 601270 -- Contract Value: 14 500 000,00 UAH has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Ukraine. It has been categorized on Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 14 500 000,00 UAH

General Information

Awarded - DK 021:2015 - 33110000-4 Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use (Multislice Spiral Computed Tomography Scanner for Whole-Body Imaging, NC 024:2023 Classifier of Medical Devices”: 37618 – Whole-body X-ray Computed Tomography System; National Classifier of Ukraine NC 031:2024: Z11030604 – Computed Tomography Scanners) - 601270
Contract Value: 14 500 000,00 UAH
Contract Award
601270
Ukraine
3 Sep 2026
English
Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans