loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Technical planning for plant groups: 1.1.4 / KG440 - High-voltage power and 1.1.5 / KG 450 - Telecommunications - 601356

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Technical planning for plant groups: 1.1.4 / KG440 - High-voltage power and 1.1.5 / KG 450 - Telecommunications - 601356 -- Contract Value: 629 590,03 EUR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Germany. It has been categorized on Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 629 590,03 EUR

General Information

Awarded - Technical planning for plant groups: 1.1.4 / KG440 - High-voltage power and 1.1.5 / KG 450 - Telecommunications - 601356
Contract Value: 629 590,03 EUR
Contract Award
601356
Germany
3 Sep 2026
English
Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans