loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - (ProVia-ID 151277) AMV005 Stockerau - Retz; selective double-track expansion; EIA coordination and preparation of selected technical reports - 601417

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - (ProVia-ID 151277) AMV005 Stockerau - Retz; selective double-track expansion; EIA coordination and preparation of selected technical reports - 601417 -- Contract Value: 1 165 457,10 EUR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Austria. It has been categorized on Environmental impact assessment other than for construction. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 1 165 457,10 EUR

General Information

Awarded - (ProVia-ID 151277) AMV005 Stockerau - Retz; selective double-track expansion; EIA coordination and preparation of selected technical reports - 601417
Contract Value: 1 165 457,10 EUR
Contract Award
601417
Austria
3 Sep 2026
English
Environmental impact assessment other than for construction

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us