loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

VKE C241; A 44 VKE C241, Sontra East (m) to Wommener Dreieck (m) - Environmental impact assessment for the dismantling of the B400 - 602656

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title VKE C241; A 44 VKE C241, Sontra East (m) to Wommener Dreieck (m) - Environmental impact assessment for the dismantling of the B400 - 602656 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Germany. It has been categorized on Engineering services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

VKE C241; A 44 VKE C241, Sontra East (m) to Wommener Dreieck (m) - Environmental impact assessment for the dismantling of the B400 - 602656
Invitation for Bids
602656
Germany
3 Sep 2026
2 Oct 2026
English
Engineering services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans