loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Supply & Delivery of 7 units Ambulance Tire for use of Carigara District Hospital.ABC PHP60,000.00 - 13222762

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Supply & Delivery of 7 units Ambulance Tire for use of Carigara District Hospital.ABC PHP60,000.00 - 13222762 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Philippines. It has been categorized on Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Supply & Delivery of 7 units Ambulance Tire for use of Carigara District Hospital.ABC PHP60,000.00 - 13222762
Invitation to Tender
13222762
Philippines
Leyte
3 Sep 2026
8 Sep 2026
English
Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans