loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Provision of Labor and materials for the repair JCB 3CX & Isuzu NKR Plate Number SGM 722 for use of Provincial Engineering Office.ABC PHP339,450.00 - 13223757

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Provision of Labor and materials for the repair JCB 3CX & Isuzu NKR Plate Number SGM 722 for use of Provincial Engineering Office.ABC PHP339,450.00 - 13223757 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Philippines. It has been categorized on Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Provision of Labor and materials for the repair JCB 3CX & Isuzu NKR Plate Number SGM 722 for use of Provincial Engineering Office.ABC PHP339,450.00 - 13223757
Invitation to Tender
13223757
Philippines
Leyte
3 Sep 2026
8 Sep 2026
English
Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans