loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Open electronic tender procedure pursuant to art. 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023 and subsequent amendments - 599496

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Open electronic tender procedure pursuant to art. 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023 and subsequent amendments - 599496 -- Contract Value: 222 556,80 EUR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Italy. It has been categorized on Echo, ultrasound and doppler imaging equipment. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 222 556,80 EUR

General Information

Awarded - Open electronic tender procedure pursuant to art. 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023 and subsequent amendments - 599496
Contract Value: 222 556,80 EUR
Contract Award
599496
Italy
3 Sep 2026
English
Echo, ultrasound and doppler imaging equipment

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans