loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - Supplies of disposable products for a period of 24 months - case reference number Z/14/PN/26 - 599854

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - Supplies of disposable products for a period of 24 months - case reference number Z/14/PN/26 - 599854 -- Contract Value: 429 480,00 PLN has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Poland. It has been categorized on Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 429 480,00 PLN

General Information

Awarded - Supplies of disposable products for a period of 24 months - case reference number Z/14/PN/26 - 599854
Contract Value: 429 480,00 PLN
Contract Award
599854
Poland
3 Sep 2026
English
Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans