loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - A19 Replacement bridge construction along the K19 Prisannewitz - Construction supervision and safety coordination - 600060

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - A19 Replacement bridge construction along the K19 Prisannewitz - Construction supervision and safety coordination - 600060 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Germany. It has been categorized on Architectural, engineering and planning services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Awarded - A19 Replacement bridge construction along the K19 Prisannewitz - Construction supervision and safety coordination - 600060
Contract Award
600060
Germany
3 Sep 2026
English
Architectural, engineering and planning services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us