loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - 2026/3007 Framework agreement for the delivery, service and maintenance of sun screening at properties in Agder. - 600980

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - 2026/3007 Framework agreement for the delivery, service and maintenance of sun screening at properties in Agder. - 600980 -- Contract Value: 7 000 000,00 NOK has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Norway. It has been categorized on Repair and maintenance services. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 7 000 000,00 NOK

General Information

Awarded - 2026/3007 Framework agreement for the delivery, service and maintenance of sun screening at properties in Agder. - 600980
Contract Value: 7 000 000,00 NOK
Contract Award
600980
Norway
3 Sep 2026
English
Repair and maintenance services

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans