loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Awarded - 2025009783/HFAR-PRR_6-EQUIPMENT FOR MILITARY TOXICOLOGY UNIT - 601230

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Awarded - 2025009783/HFAR-PRR_6-EQUIPMENT FOR MILITARY TOXICOLOGY UNIT - 601230 -- Contract Value: 76 349,99 EUR has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Portugal. It has been categorized on Surgical instruments. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

Contract Value: 76 349,99 EUR

General Information

Awarded - 2025009783/HFAR-PRR_6-EQUIPMENT FOR MILITARY TOXICOLOGY UNIT - 601230
Contract Value: 76 349,99 EUR
Contract Award
601230
Portugal
3 Sep 2026
English
Surgical instruments

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans