loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

TENDERING NO. 52/2026: Tender for the initial reception and family reunification service for unaccompanied foreign minors - PN METRO plus and medium-sized Southern cities 2021-2027 - Operation: VE4.4.12.1.a "Interventions for the social integration of people at risk of poverty or social exclusion" CUP F79I24001550007 - 602136

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title TENDERING NO. 52/2026: Tender for the initial reception and family reunification service for unaccompanied foreign minors - PN METRO plus and medium-sized Southern cities 2021-2027 - Operation: VE4.4.12.1.a "Interventions for the social integration of people at risk of poverty or social exclusion" CUP F79I24001550007 - 602136 has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 03 Sep 2026 for the country of Italy. It has been categorized on Social work services without accommodation. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

TENDERING NO. 52/2026: Tender for the initial reception and family reunification service for unaccompanied foreign minors - PN METRO plus and medium-sized Southern cities 2021-2027 - Operation: VE4.4.12.1.a "Interventions for the social integration of people at risk of poverty or social exclusion" CUP F79I24001550007 - 602136
Invitation for Bids
602136
Italy
3 Sep 2026
30 Sep 2026
English
Social work services without accommodation

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us