loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

1. Improvement of Monohorpur UZR-Harinkhola BGB Camp Road from Ch.1460-3800m by BC b) Construction of 5Nos. 0.625x0.600m U-Drain at Ch. 1502m, 1660m, 2482m, 3133m & 3229m on the Same Road Road ID: 636714002, 2) Improvement of Montola BDR Camp-Sahid abdul Jalil Road from Ch.1300-2500m by BC b) Construction of 2Nos. 0.625x0.600m U-Drain at Ch. 1485m & 2160m on the Same Road under Madhabpur Upazila Habigan District.Road ID: 636714007.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title 1. Improvement of Monohorpur UZR-Harinkhola BGB Camp Road from Ch.1460-3800m by BC b) Construction of 5Nos. 0.625x0.600m U-Drain at Ch. 1502m, 1660m, 2482m, 3133m & 3229m on the Same Road Road ID: 636714002, 2) Improvement of Montola BDR Camp-Sahid abdul Jalil Road from Ch.1300-2500m by BC b) Construction of 2Nos. 0.625x0.600m U-Drain at Ch. 1485m & 2160m on the Same Road under Madhabpur Upazila Habigan District.Road ID: 636714007. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 26 Jul 2018 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Road construction works & Drainage construction works & Construction work for highways, roads. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

1. Improvement of Monohorpur UZR-Harinkhola BGB Camp Road from Ch.1460-3800m by BC b) Construction of 5Nos. 0.625x0.600m U-Drain at Ch. 1502m, 1660m, 2482m, 3133m & 3229m on the Same Road Road ID: 636714002, 2) Improvement of Montola BDR Camp-Sahid abdul Jalil Road from Ch.1300-2500m by BC b) Construction of 2Nos. 0.625x0.600m U-Drain at Ch. 1485m & 2160m on the Same Road under Madhabpur Upazila Habigan District.Road ID: 636714007.
Invitation to Tender
e-Tender Notice No:LGED/Hab/SDIRIIP/12/2018-2019
Bangladesh
Habiganj
26 Jul 2018
29 Aug 2018
English
Road construction works , Drainage construction works , Construction work for highways, roads

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans