loader

World Tenders & Procurement Opportunities

Repair of Damaged Road Pavement by Aggregate Base Type-II and Repair Seal Coat at 3rd(P), 4th(P), 6th(P), 8th(P), 10th(P), 11th(P), 12th(P), 19th(P), 29th(P), 33rd(P), 34th(P) & 40th(P) KM and Repair road side drain at Different Chainages of Dighinala-Chotomerung-Chongrachari-Longodu Road (Z-1605) under Khagrachari Road Division during the year 2018-2019.

World Biggest Tenders Source

This tender with title Repair of Damaged Road Pavement by Aggregate Base Type-II and Repair Seal Coat at 3rd(P), 4th(P), 6th(P), 8th(P), 10th(P), 11th(P), 12th(P), 19th(P), 29th(P), 33rd(P), 34th(P) & 40th(P) KM and Repair road side drain at Different Chainages of Dighinala-Chotomerung-Chongrachari-Longodu Road (Z-1605) under Khagrachari Road Division during the year 2018-2019. has been published on Bidding Source portal dated 15 Oct 2018 for the country of Bangladesh. It has been categorized on Roadworks & Paving and asphalting works. For similar tenders you can see tenders mentioned below of this page.

General Information

Repair of Damaged Road Pavement by Aggregate Base Type-II and Repair Seal Coat at 3rd(P), 4th(P), 6th(P), 8th(P), 10th(P), 11th(P), 12th(P), 19th(P), 29th(P), 33rd(P), 34th(P) & 40th(P) KM and Repair road side drain at Different Chainages of Dighinala-Chotomerung-Chongrachari-Longodu Road (Z-1605) under Khagrachari Road Division during the year 2018-2019.
Invitation to Tender
e-GP/02/EE/KHAG/2018-2019
Bangladesh
Khagrachari
15 Oct 2018
5 Nov 2018
English
Roadworks , Paving and asphalting works

For viewing full details of tenders, you should Log in to your account. If not registered yet, Please Register Now

Or Request a call back now and one of our representatives will contact you. Contact us

No. 12, 1 st floor, Block B2, EGS Business Park, World Trade Center, Bakirkoy - Istanbul - Turkey
info@biddingsource.com
24 X 7 online support
TOP
For viewing latest tenders published for your business in all over the World: Sign in Join free
For accessing full details of Tenders, Kindly choose the Plan that works for you: View Subscription Plans